Shoutbox

Forum stats
Recent posts Most answered topics Last updated topics
Registration ...
Maps | Capt...
Discussion |...
Registration ...
F.A.Q | Mus...
Registration and... [ 41 ]
Registration [ 35 ]
Add maps [ 33 ]
Registration ... [ 31 ]
Complaints of ad... [ 27 ]
Topic: Date, Time: Author:
Registration | Captain... 20.10.2020, 18:23 GARIK08
Maps | Captain's Cup ... 15.10.2020, 15:17 GARIK08
Discussion | Captain'... 15.10.2020, 15:16 GARIK08
Registration | Muscle Cup 19.06.2020, 11:11 aliepins86
F.A.Q | Muscle Cup 11.06.2020, 21:09 GARIK08
Discussion | Muscle Cup 11.06.2020, 21:06 GARIK08
Ending | League - Season ... 10.06.2020, 08:22 GARIK08
Tour 6 | SKC M 216 - 474 ... 08.06.2020, 08:44 GARIK08
Tour 5 | NET 430 - 268 LS... 31.05.2020, 21:29 GARIK08
Tour 6 | NKC 300 - 358 LS... 31.05.2020, 19:23 GARIK08
Active Online New users
GARIK08 [ 184 ]
Evolution [ 131 ]
Vantage [ 55 ]
r1d3r [ 36 ]
MazdaVX1 [ 28 ]
Alanmugen [ 26 ]
XLR8 [ 17 ]
z3itm4nn [ 17.10.2020 ]
SouL [ 06.10.2020 ]
heavenlyblackout [ 25.08.2020 ]
RaiderZ [ 12.08.2020 ]
reallunie123 [ 16.07.2020 ]
khackww [ 11.07.2020 ]
  • Page 1 of 1
  • 1
Forum » Our Tournaments » Village Races 2 » Schedule
Schedule
GARIK08Date: Thursday, 12.09.2019, 18:35 | Message # 1




Team: LSR One Love

Posts: 184
Awards: 2
Reputation: 0
CEST TIME NOW < CLICK

Google Schedule < CLICK

Server: mtasa://80.252.243.199:22003

For each race players get points, the first two players with the highest points pass to the next round. If the players score the same amount of points, they go
for extra map to get into next round.

Saturday 14 September

Group 1 CEST 16:00

MRC.AMY_BANDICOOT
[SKC]Sykes
[SiK]BurN
[NKC]Geographer

Group 2 CEST 16:30

[SiKr]KevinAE86
SpeedyGonschik
SNICKERSX
[NKC]Demetrius

Group 3 CEST 17:00

Rider_Blade
APFEL
[uDka]Evov777
Confused

Group 4 CEST 17:30

Majdan
AoS|[uDka]LeroyJenkins
[ARC]Blank
Cyrex

Group 5 CEST 18:00

aRoSzparO
[NKC]screamdead
nkcthirtytwo_
[uDka]Dan_BrocK

Group 6 CEST 18:30

Bruno Wilson
iBP|Windson
[eR]Flex
[NKC]Startseva

Group 7 CEST 19:00

FaoN
RTK^#800000HOLOCAUST
PespiPower
fastpaul

Group 8 CEST 19:30

|CrF|Alan
[uDka]enix
[BOR]supr4
[SiK]ciggie_smalls

Sunday 15 September

Quarterfinal 1 CEST 16:00
Quarterfinal 2 CEST 16:30
Quarterfinal 3 CEST 17:00
Quarterfinal 4 CEST 17:30

Semifinal 1 CEST 18:00
Semifinal 2 CEST 18:30

Final 19:00




All maps 30 cp... good joke
 
GARIK08Date: Saturday, 14.09.2019, 20:50 | Message # 2




Team: LSR One Love

Posts: 184
Awards: 2
Reputation: 0
Sunday 15 September

Quarterfinal 1 CEST 16:00

[SKC]Sykes
[NKC]Geographer
[SiKr]KevinAE86
SNICKERSX

Quarterfinal 2 CEST 16:30

APFEL
[SKCt]Confused
AoS|[uDka]LeroyJenkins
[HE]Cyrex

Quarterfinal 3 CEST 17:00

[SiK]aRoSzparO
[NKC]thirtytwo_
[ARC]Bruno Wilson
[eR]Flex

Quarterfinal 4 CEST 17:30

|CrF|Alan
[BOR]supr4
RTK^HOLOCAUST
[HE]FaoN

Semifinal 1 CEST 18:00
Semifinal 2 CEST 18:30

Final 19:00





All maps 30 cp... good joke
 
GARIK08Date: Saturday, 14.09.2019, 21:16 | Message # 3




Team: LSR One Love

Posts: 184
Awards: 2
Reputation: 0
[uDka]enix and FC|Marcel are disqualified for playing under fake accounts.
sanction: They won't be able to play in next 6 tournaments organized by MTA-RACING community.
If we organize captain's cup 2019, they will not be able to play there.







All maps 30 cp... good joke
 
Forum » Our Tournaments » Village Races 2 » Schedule
  • Page 1 of 1
  • 1
Search:


Now: 23.10.2020, 09:36